Shows · On Your Feet! · Recording
On Your Feet (Original Broadway Cast Recording)
MasterworksReleased April 29, 2016Worldwide
1 photograph of the object.
Details
- Work
- On Your Feet!
- Released
- April 29, 2016
- Territory
- Worldwide
- Label as printed
- Masterworks
Stagings of On Your Feet!
1 production
2015
746 performances
Running when the record came out
This was the only staging of On Your Feet! on when the record was released.
Other releases of On Your Feet!
1 release
2016
On Your Feet! The Story of Emilio & Gloria Estefan
Crescent Moon Records 88985 32090 2; Masterworks Broadway 88985…. Released April 29, 2016
Something wrong here? Correct a field or report the problem. Every change is recorded in public under the contributor licence.