Shows · Anything Goes · Recording
Anything Goes
EMI CDC 7 49848 2Released 1988
0 photographs of the object.
Details
- Work
- Anything Goes
- Released
- 1988
- Label as printed
- EMI CDC 7 49848 2
- Catalogue number
- CDC 7 49848 2
Stagings of Anything Goes
4 productions
1987
784 performances
Running when the record came out
This was the only staging of Anything Goes on when the record was released.
Other releases of Anything Goes
12 releasesAnything Goes: The Best of Cole Porter
Eclipse EML 32
Something wrong here? Correct a field or report the problem. Every change is recorded in public under the contributor licence.