Shows · Starlight Express · Recording
Music & Songs From Starlight Express
MCA Records MCAD-5972Released 1987United States
0 photographs of the object.
Details
- Work
- Starlight Express
- Released
- 1987
- Territory
- United States
- Label as printed
- MCA Records MCAD-5972
- Catalogue number
- MCAD-5972
Stagings of Starlight Express
4 productions
1984
1984
1987
761 performances
Running when the record came out
This was the only staging of Starlight Express on when the record was released.
2003
Other releases of Starlight Express
16 releasesStarlight Express
? 41216
Starlight Express
Really Useful Records TOS208CD
2014
Starlight Express - Original Jubiläumsausgabe Bochum 2013
HitSquad Records 668354. Released 2014
Something wrong here? Correct a field or report the problem. Every change is recorded in public under the contributor licence.