Shows · Promises, Promises · Recording
Promises, Promises
Kritzerland KR 20015-9Released June 30, 2010United States
0 photographs of the object.
Details
- Work
- Promises, Promises
- Released
- June 30, 2010
- Territory
- United States
- Label as printed
- Kritzerland KR 20015-9
- Catalogue number
- KR 20015-9
Stagings of Promises, Promises
3 productions
1969
2010
289 performances
Running when the record came out
This was the only staging of Promises, Promises on when the record was released.
Other releases of Promises, Promises
5 releasesPromises, Promises
Varèse Sarabande 302 066 647 2
Something wrong here? Correct a field or report the problem. Every change is recorded in public under the contributor licence.